Derbyshire Premier and County Cricket League fixtures: Saturday, April 19 (2014)

editorial image
0
Have your say

Beechwood Mazda ECB Premier League

Alvaston & Boulton v Chesterfield

Denby v Sandiacre Town

Lullington Park v Alfreton

Ockbrook & Borrowash v Marehay

Spondon v Dunstall

Swarkestone v Ticknall

Play Straight Cricket Division 1

Duffield v Matlock

Eckington v Sawley & LE Park

Elvaston v Staveley Welfare

Quarndon v Cutthorpe

Rolleston v Ilkeston Rutland

Stainsby Hall v Clifton

Flint Bishop Division 2

Alrewas v Ockbrook & Borrowash

Aston-on-Trent v South Wingfield

Langley Mill Utd v West Hallam WR

Rolls Royce Leisure v Trentside

Sandiacre Town v Nutbrook

Tutbury v Ambergate

Technical Turf Division 3

Brailsford v Hilton

Clowne Town v Burton

Morton Colliery v Denby

Shipley Hall v Lullington Park

Walton-on-Trent v Derby Congs

Wirksworth v Swarkestone

Croots Farm Shop Division =4N

Chesterfield v Langley Mill Utd

Chesterfield v Holmewood

Clay Cross v Darley Dale

Marehay v Codnor

Riddings v Heanor Town

Swanwick Hall v Duffield

CN Wright (Codnor) Butchers Division 5N

Alfreton v Allestree

Belper Meadows v Darley Abbey

Denby v Eckington

Ilkeston Rutland v Ashover

South Wingfield v Sandiacre Town

Geoff Cox Cars Division 6N

Ambergate v Morton Colliery

Nutbrook v Stainsby Hall

Staveley Welfare v Marehay

West Hallam WR v Wingerworth S

Marston’s Pedigree Division 7N

Cutthorpe v Clay Cross

Darley Dale v Swanwick Hall

Mugginton v Cromford Meadows

Stanton by Dale v Shipley Hall

Boolers Division 8N

Awsworth v Belper Meadows

Belper Amateurs v Denby

Codnor v Butterley Utd

Duffield v Ockbrook & Borrowash

Quarndon v Kirk Langley

Wirksworth v Alfreton

Marston’s Pedigree Division 9N

Allestree v Stanton Elks

Holmewood v Eckington

Nutbrook v Selston Town

South Wingfield v Clowne Town

Spondon v Ilkeston Rutland

West Hallam WR v Calow

Marston’s Pedigree Division 10N

Cutthorpe v Mickleover

Eckington v Sawley & LE Park

Kirk Langley v Darley Dale